Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Rayne Dashboard

April Rayne
Date added:
20070817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Rayne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Rayne
Aliases:
Valerie Harte
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jacksonville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Heart on left buttock

April Rayne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Jacksonville on August 21, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 12399th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Rayne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete April Rayne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones