Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Scott Dashboard

April Scott
Date added:
20080607
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Scott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Scott
Aliases:
April Ann McIntosh
Date of Birth:
January 29, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Poplar Bluff
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • April Scott Twitter
  • April Scott MySpace

April Scott is a Actress from United States. She was born in Poplar Bluff on January 29, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 20549th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Scott is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete April Scott biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

tulowitski 2010-04-29
amazing ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones