Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Araya Sun Dashboard

Araya Sun
Date added:
20110627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Araya Sun Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Araya Sun
Aliases:
Marsha Milano
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pittsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Right upper thigh; treble clef, right outer calf; inside right wrist; musical design, lower back; back of neck

Araya Sun is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pittsburgh on July 4, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8588th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Araya Sun is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Araya Sun biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Happy Birthday Araya Sun!!! What a Busty Big Titted Beauty she is and from my Home State Pittsburgh Pa!!! Would love to sink 9"inches down in that Tight Fat Slit of hers and Facial Glaze her and Paint those Wonderful Tits with Cum on her Day!!!!
jret84 2016-04-20
Girl is an easy 10.
ThePunisher1212 2013-05-03
really beautiful girl, but i don't understand why she fucks with ugly fat motherfuckers. Would be better if she make solo-g/g anal scene and fucks with normal nice dudes not a small dick, old, fat freaks :(
MrMots 2013-04-07
great rack!
BerlinHBK 2012-06-20
Gloryholegirlz as Sanya. Very hot. Two times cum in mouth/oral creampie while sucking.
I cum on tits 2011-11-01
Hot girl lovely tits! Mmmm
TITE 2011-10-16
SHE HAS SOME REAL. NICE. NIPPLES!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones