Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ariel Lee Dashboard

Ariel Lee
Date added:
20111008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ariel Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ariel Lee
Aliases:
Pressley Carter
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Vines with five pointed stars on left bikini line and hip; right shoulder / upper arm
Social Media:
  • Ariel Lee Twitter

Ariel Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 10, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1508th place. She currently has 274 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ariel Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ariel Lee biography

Latest Ariel Lee Videos (29)

Added on: 2017-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1447 Duration 2:01 Ariel Lee chokes on a hung Dude's massive Member
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5971 Duration 2:00 Ariel Lee can barely fit a giant Cock in her Pussy
Added on: 2017-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6321 Duration 4:59 Ariel Lee fingered and fucked by another blonde
Added on: 2017-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 10055 Duration 4:57 Babe Ariel Lee massages her Clients lubed up Cunt
Added on: 2017-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 4343 Duration 4:58 Ariel Lee gives a Blowjob then fucks a thick Dick
Added on: 2016-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 4601 Duration 3:00 Ariel Lee goes for a Ride on a Stud's hard Pecker
Added on: 2016-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 13435 Duration 9:23 Gorgeous Ariel Lee puts a Dildo in her juicy Muff
Added on: 2016-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3821 Duration 9:56 Ariel Lee vibrates her hairy Pussy using big Dildo
Added on: 2016-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 8565 Duration 20:54 Ariel Lee shares her Toys with hot Nickey Huntsman
Added on: 2016-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 15660 Duration 9:15 Lovely Ariel Lee teasing and masturbating outdoors

Click here to see all 29 free Ariel Lee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

howell1018 2017-05-28
I'd take her from behind and shove my cock into her young cunt and ride her like the animals we are. After that a strop through the park hand in hand where I fuck her again in some bushes and impregnate her.
The_1_Shepherd 2014-04-01
She barely has a Bcup and they are fake? why would any girl get only a B as an implant lmao
milesobrian 2014-02-10
Happy 22nd birthday! You are so adorable with the glasses! Stay horny!
guyute 2013-09-19
sluttiest girl going,she looks fabulous with wads of cum on her virgin face.
mattcymru 2013-05-23
MORE PUSSY PICS PLS BORED OF THE DICK .
dillhole1999 2012-10-27
Hot Hot Interracial I love this girl!!!
southernboy21 2012-10-07
Its been almost a year since I commented on you, you're my favorite young star right now!!! Love watchin your gorgeous pussy get slam fucked!!!
IRPreferred 2012-09-22
Talented BCS, keep up the great work!
gregor69 2012-07-30
Great interracial scenes, Pressley - keep up the good work!
moonchild22 2012-06-29
Yeah, you just want to see all the dicks, don't ya?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones