Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aries Stone Dashboard

Aries Stone
Date added:
20100312
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aries Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aries Stone
Aliases:
Samantha Stone
Date of Birth:
April 7, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Star of David on lower back; "Rachel" written in Hebrew on right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Aries Stone Twitter

Aries Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4402th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aries Stone status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Aries Stone biography

Latest Aries Stone Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-12-09 Horny Aries Stone uses a long Vibrator to tease her Pussy Views 14047 Duration 3:24 Horny Aries Stone uses a long Vibrator to tease her Pussy
Added on: 2012-07-07 Hot Aries Stone getting nailed at her Massage Appointment Views 20211 Duration 7:01 Hot Aries Stone getting nailed at her Massage Appointment
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

IluvAsians 2013-05-15
Negative dill
gazzo45 2012-12-09
Just need one word - 'beautiful'
dillhole1999 2012-10-06
Needs to ride BIG BLACK COCKS! Needs to do Gangland Creampie movie. Would be the hottest scene ever!!!!
Geraldo Magela 2011-07-07
Ela tem lábios deliciosos...
mikemk21 2010-05-26
I love her..she's so beautiful, perfect tits, ready to fuck this bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones