Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Armie Flores Dashboard

Armie Flores
Date added:
20111027
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Armie Flores Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Armie Flores
Aliases:
Armie Field
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cebu, Phillipines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Shark and crab, above right of bikini; wings on lower back; walking angel, outside left calf
Social Media:
  • Armie Flores Twitter
  • Armie Flores Facebook

Armie Flores is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Cebu, Phillipines on November 20, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1132th place. She currently has 90 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Armie Flores is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Armie Flores biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

boobmanz 2013-07-29
Armie is my Dream Godesss
camiplop_1966 2013-07-21
Oye Pioneer11 si no te gusta vete con tu espectacular novia... si tienes! payaso!
pioneer11 2013-05-01
no me importa sus grandes tetas siendo falso
naujp7 2012-05-04
Que rica, ñam ñam. Si te pillo... vaya culin....uf
bridgetisgod 2012-02-22
she has nice tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones