Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asami Sugiura Dashboard

Asami Sugiura
Date added:
20110221
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Asami Sugiura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asami Sugiura
Aliases:
Asami Miyajima
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo, Japan
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Asami Sugiura is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo, Japan on August 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 31505th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asami Sugiura is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Asami Sugiura biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones