Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Brooke Dashboard

Ashley Brooke
Date added:
20110121
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Brooke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Brooke
Aliases:
Vekony Talia
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
None

Ashley Brooke is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 29, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5169th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Brooke is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Brooke biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

guyute 2013-09-20
fuckin' great legs
Jackalhunter 2012-03-31
This girl needs more work...smoking hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones