Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Bulgari Dashboard

Ashley Bulgari
Date added:
20090331
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Bulgari Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Bulgari
Aliases:
Jessie A. Ashley, Ashley B, Dirty Ashlyn, Ashley Bulgary, Ashley Z, Jessie, Zaneta, Zaneta Bulgari
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; upper lip; below lower lip
Tattoos:
Fairy on right waist; right shoulder; abdomen; writing above right breast saying: Fronti nulla fides = Latin for "No reliance can be placed on appearance"; devil girl on left ankle; key on left wrist
Social Media:
  • Ashley Bulgari Twitter
  • Ashley Bulgari Facebook

Ashley Bulgari is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on September 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 775th place. She currently has 276 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Bulgari is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Bulgari biography

Latest Ashley Bulgari Videos (17)

Added on: 2015-07-24 Ashley Bulgari teases in Stockings and high Heels Views 22282 Duration 7:53 Ashley Bulgari teases in Stockings and high Heels
Added on: 2015-05-16 Ashley Bulgari strips and flaunts her Bod outdoors Views 10212 Duration 9:54 Ashley Bulgari strips and flaunts her Bod outdoors
Added on: 2015-01-01 Horny Ashley Bulgari enjoys some sexy lesbo Action Views 17084 Duration 12:33 Horny Ashley Bulgari enjoys some sexy lesbo Action
Added on: 2014-06-09 Ashley Bulgari likes touching and pleasing herself Views 11049 Duration 2:13 Ashley Bulgari likes touching and pleasing herself
Added on: 2014-05-17 Hot Ashley Bulgari rubbing her sexy shaved Cooch Views 12013 Duration 8:40 Hot Ashley Bulgari rubbing her sexy shaved Cooch
Added on: 2014-04-04 Ashley Bulgari gets licked by her lesbian Friend Views 7202 Duration 13:04 Ashley Bulgari gets licked by her lesbian Friend
Added on: 2013-10-04 Babes tongue kissing and scissoring Views 392 Duration 12:11 Babes tongue kissing and scissoring
Added on: 2013-10-01 Ashley Bulgari locks Lips and Pussies with a Pal Views 19642 Duration 12:25 Ashley Bulgari locks Lips and Pussies with a Pal
Added on: 2013-09-09 Ashley Bulgari plays some sexy Tonsil Hockey Views 20146 Duration 12:11 Ashley Bulgari plays some sexy Tonsil Hockey
Added on: 2013-09-04 Ashley Bulgari shows she is ready for her Close up Views 14613 Duration 4:27 Ashley Bulgari shows she is ready for her Close up

Click here to see all 17 free Ashley Bulgari Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ashley Bulgari photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 57 comments)

awesome137 2015-11-30
She definitely looks better with bigger tits!
booyaka23 2015-10-21
Why did she get fake tits, if she doesn't let cocks fuck her psusy and asshole? What a waste!
tony1967 2015-10-21
so she's a whore I think European models/pornstars have it rough 1st they have to do every sexual act asked of them and probably don't get paid that much...most of them are escourting I know most American pornstars don't...some do but a lot of them don't
milesobrian 2015-09-28
Happy 29th Birthday Ashley!
awesome137 2015-09-17
So what is so dirty about her?She is looking very sweet if you ask me!
ihramies 2015-03-19
Man this babe is so awesome. She does escorting as well. It felt great to fuck her
anubas69 2014-11-05
Beautiful hot babe
Belinea64 2014-03-17
If this pussy will someday kissing my cock beginning from the root to the top only then I will forgive her the wastage of her body in softcore and lesbian scenes.
boobovsky 2014-02-28
Where is Woodman when we need him? Someone must get Ashley to do some gangbanging and DP...
loscar79 2014-02-09
She is always so sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones