Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Exposed Dashboard

Ashley Exposed
Date added:
20070514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Exposed Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Exposed
Aliases:
Ashlee Exposed, Ashlee Allure, All Ashlee
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; navel; tongue; ears
Tattoos:
Right hip; lower back

Ashley Exposed is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 14, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9105th place. She currently has 15 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Exposed status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ashley Exposed biography

Latest Ashley Exposed Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-01-29 Pretty Blonde Ashley Exposed fingering her own hot Box Views 6630 Duration 2:50 Pretty Blonde Ashley Exposed fingering her own hot Box
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Dark_Noosphere 2014-11-24
Prekrasnaya malyshka!
Retired bee 2013-05-20
I want to make love to her feet.
sexvoyeur 2013-05-11
If you don't do hardcore, you're wasting my time!!
kowalczyk87 2012-10-03
face 9/10 tits 3/10 pussy 10/10 ass 9/10
xarmyman91 2012-03-23
I just hope she starts fucking soon!!! She gives an incredable blowjob!!
Geraldo Magela 2011-07-07
Linda! Imagino ela dando aquele cuzinho rosado e apertadinho.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones