Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Jordan Dashboard

Ashley Jordan
Date added:
20060724
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ashley Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Jordan
Aliases:
Ashlee Jordan, Ashley J., Jordan Ashley
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-30-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nose
Tattoos:
None

Ashley Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on March 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4750th place. She currently has 34 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Jordan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ashley Jordan biography

Latest Ashley Jordan Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-12-11 Ashley Jordan loves licking Balls and sucking Dick Views 3343 Duration 3:52 Ashley Jordan loves licking Balls and sucking Dick
Added on: 2013-11-21 Horny Ashley Jordan blows and fucks fat Dude Views 9152 Duration 2:27 Horny Ashley Jordan blows and fucks fat Dude
Added on: 2013-06-27 Ashley Jordan gets down on some lucky Dick in her Mouth Views 7914 Duration 4:06 Ashley Jordan gets down on some lucky Dick in her Mouth
Added on: 2013-01-23 Ashley Jordan sucks long and hard on some man Meat Views 5767 Duration 4:00 Ashley Jordan sucks long and hard on some man Meat
Added on: 2012-12-31 Ashley Jordan and Tiny Marsolis feed each other some Dick Views 9892 Duration 3:57 Ashley Jordan and Tiny Marsolis feed each other some Dick

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2012-12-31
Sexy, very naughty, little babe. Lovely titties!
lamarwynn 2012-08-25
Please Ashley jordan cum back to porn, love to see you as a milf
Sammich 2012-05-24
Where have you been all of my life?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones