Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Licks Dashboard

Ashley Licks
Date added:
20051112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ashley Licks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Licks
Aliases:
Ashley Lixxx
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right upper arm

Ashley Licks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Brooklyn on March 10, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 9080th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Licks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Licks biography

Latest Ashley Licks Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-03-17 Ashley Licks enjoys some passionate Lesbo Action Views 1150 Duration 5:28 Ashley Licks enjoys some passionate Lesbo Action
Added on: 2012-04-24 Ebony Goddess Ashley Licks taking a big black Dong Views 14342 Duration 3:09 Ebony Goddess Ashley Licks taking a big black Dong
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-04-26
an awesome cumbucket.
gazzo45 2012-04-24
I love beautiful black girls, and this gorgeous little chocolate babe looks totally delicious!
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-28
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with white cocks sliding in and out of her. She would be off the chart with my white cock in her.
younastybw 2010-09-26
Love her flirty eyes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones