Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Massaro Dashboard

Ashley Massaro
Date added:
20080607
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Massaro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Massaro
Aliases:
Dirty Diva, Ryan Mackenzie
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Babylon, Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both lips
Tattoos:
Black and pink nautical star on the back of both elbows; a pink and red dragon surrounding kanji lettering that translates to 'Trust No One' going down the right side of torso; symbols on the small of lower back; butterfly on right hip
Social Media:
  • Ashley Massaro Twitter
  • Ashley Massaro Facebook
  • Ashley Massaro MySpace

Ashley Massaro is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Babylon, Long Island on May 26, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9140th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Massaro is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ashley Massaro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Danielson14 2010-06-23
Dirty Diva Rulez!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones