Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Roberts Dashboard

Ashley Roberts
Date added:
20040722
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ashley Roberts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Roberts
Aliases:
Ashlee Roberts
Date of Birth:
January 21, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Mirada
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Three in each ear; navel
Tattoos:
Small red lips on the back of neck; her mom's name 'Andrea' on inner left ankle
Social Media:
  • Ashley Roberts Twitter
  • Ashley Roberts MySpace

Ashley Roberts is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in La Mirada on January 21, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3936th place. She currently has 118 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Roberts is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Roberts biography

Latest Ashley Roberts Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-06 Ashley Roberts and two Babes having lesbian Fun Views 1790 Duration 4:00 Ashley Roberts and two Babes having lesbian Fun
Added on: 2012-12-21 Little Ashley Roberts, all tied up and waiting to be fucked Views 13257 Duration 3:21 Little Ashley Roberts, all tied up and waiting to be fucked
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Ashley Roberts Official Site Review

Ashley Roberts rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The Hot ashleyroberts.com website currently is brand new so don't be put off by the small amount of content currently as it is updated regularly. The network of websites that come with it are charming and offer quality content as well. If you are looking for personality websites with member interaction you will not get that on this network. What you do get are regularly updated websites with good quality content at an O.K. price. Visit Ashley Roberts

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

xxxkidpunkxxx 2012-01-04
jajajajajajajajaja omfg do you cum on me ? no..... fuck u
smilen 2011-12-04
Absolutely flawless you are forever in my dreams
dr_p 2011-06-15
fcuking sexy
pdogg187 2010-10-04
kinda plain girl next door look, not that it's a bad thing. nice tits and ass, pussy would look better with a little hair on it.
milesobrian 2010-09-16
Very beautiful and it will be good when she decides to jump into hard-core.
ergoman1234 2010-08-11
Rank 2498??? I am a realist and know I'll never spunk on her face so I'll just have to wait to see it done to her. Hopefully soon.
mikielikesgirls 2010-08-11
Oh, Ashley you are so fine I could eat you from the bottom up!
Twsmkngbrrls 2010-07-31
Looks a bit like Heather Graham! God knows I've had dreams about her when I was younger :P
euroni666_1980 2010-01-30
Beautiful in all areas, Face,Boobs,Legs,Ass and smile.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones