Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Shye Dashboard

Ashley Shye
Date added:
20070817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Shye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Shye
Aliases:
Tricia, Trisha
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1971 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ashley Shye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 14, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11342th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Shye is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ashley Shye biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

theonug_1972 2017-07-29
licklick dot net/home ashley shye escort page
theonug_1972 2017-07-29
She's an Escort now swear ta god its her!!
Reddwarf01 2013-08-15
I still love this woman. So beautiful.
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
of course* I love*
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
I'm an ass man so ofcourse I ove this lovely woman and that gift she has behind her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones