Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Star Dashboard

Ashley Star
Date added:
20120419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Star
Aliases:
Dominique Furuta
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Tribal design on front pelvis

Ashley Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on November 2, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10014th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Star biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones