Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Taylor Dashboard

Ashley Taylor
Date added:
20070817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Taylor
Aliases:
Christine Ashley Taylor
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Loveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None

Ashley Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Loveland on July 18, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7383th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Jonnyfie989 2012-06-23
Perfect tits, beautiful ass, and a delicious pussy...I know.
Jonny989 2012-02-11
I would lick her flower all day long!
Jonny989 2012-02-11
Simply perfect, that flower set was amazing...I would lick her flower all day.
modelagent_4u 2011-12-06
Ashley Taylor is a extraordinary woman that clearly exemplifies 110% female perfection. To me, she is a mASSterpiece of living art in motion.
Geraldo Magela 2011-07-07
Lindissima!
luty_sukaru 2010-08-04
i like your ass kiss kisssss so sexy!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones