Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asia Argento Dashboard

Asia Argento
Date added:
20010928
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asia Argento Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asia Argento
Aliases:
Aria Argento
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rome
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Back of neck; below her '23' tattoo
Tattoos:
Winged angel in pubic area; 23 on back of neck; eye on left shoulder blade; two-headed serpent on lower back
Social Media:
  • Asia Argento Facebook
  • Asia Argento MySpace

Asia Argento is a Actress from Italy. She was born in Rome on September 20, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12343th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asia Argento is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Asia Argento biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMills73 2012-12-30
Asia i'd love to fuck you hard and cum all over you! you are so sexy! i've been a big fan for years and i've always lusted over you and i've masturbated many times over you! you are a very sexy woman! hot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones