Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asia D'Argento Dashboard

No Image of Asia D'Argento available
Date added:
20040214
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asia D'Argento Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asia D'Argento
Aliases:
Asia D'Argentino, Aria Argento
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rome, Lazio
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dragon on right forearm; barbed wire on left bicep; angel and wings on left/right pubic area

Asia D'Argento is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Rome, Lazio on September 20, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 22517th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asia D'Argento is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Asia D'Argento biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones