Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asphyxia Dashboard

Asphyxia
Date added:
20110304
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asphyxia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asphyxia
Aliases:
Asphyxia Noir
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Methuen
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; lip; tongue
Tattoos:
Two stars beside both eyes; atoms on both shoulders; hearts and signs on inside of both arms; right calf; dot on each temple; star with flying saucer on the back of neck
Social Media:
  • Asphyxia Twitter
  • Asphyxia Facebook
  • Asphyxia Tumblr
  • Asphyxia Instagram

Asphyxia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Methuen on June 27, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1933th place. She currently has 197 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asphyxia is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Asphyxia biography

Latest Asphyxia Videos (8)

Added on: 2017-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1427 Duration 5:00 Delicious Slut Asphyxia bounces on a thick Prick
Added on: 2017-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2212 Duration 4:30 Kinky lesbian Foursome featuring luscious Asphyxia
Added on: 2013-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 9875 Duration 10:23 Skinny Asphyxia gets licked by her female Friend
Added on: 2013-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 8929 Duration 2:06 Asphyxia is fucking pummeled from behind
Added on: 2013-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9469 Duration 2:06 Asphyxia Noir opens her Legs for a pounding
Added on: 2013-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 16287 Duration 4:59 Asphyxia warms Dick up with her Feet before taking a pounding
Added on: 2013-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 16043 Duration 4:36 Asphyxia much prefers fucking hard Dicks over limp ones
Added on: 2013-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 19915 Duration 2:00 Asphyxia Noir is tied up, sucks Dick and at the mercy of Pervert
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

2steps 2016-02-24
A hot goth girl that does a photo shoot with a bit of gun porn...5 stars.
Danoof 2016-02-24
Beautiful girl. Tatoos, piercings, who cares? She is special.
AusSteveW 2015-01-10
A very hot ass that I would love to fuck! And Miles is right... the scene with Skin Diamond is off the charts!
milesobrian 2014-06-27
Happy 25th birthday to the cutie from the Commonwealth of Massachusetts!
squallumz 2013-11-20
i fapped to her. and will again in a couple of minutes. and then again after that.
bluetdi 2012-09-19
What woman in their right mind has stars tattooed on their face? Just why would someone so beautiful do that to themselves?
isetheskyonfire 2012-05-11
could she get any hotter? absolutely stunning(:
GoGo13 2011-12-25
Very pretty! Face tattoos usually don't look good, but for her it's the exact opposite.
bendher 2011-09-28
Super hot, great body and nice tatts.
mtslutz 2011-08-16
More. Love the tattoos.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones