Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aubrey Banks Dashboard

Aubrey Banks
Date added:
20060731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aubrey Banks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aubrey Banks
Aliases:
Aubery Banks
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Aubrey Banks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 18, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 14825th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aubrey Banks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aubrey Banks biography

Latest Aubrey Banks Videos (1)

Added on: 2011-05-20 Blonde Aubrey Banks gets her Pussy fingered and fucked Views 88697 Duration 26:49 Blonde Aubrey Banks gets her Pussy fingered and fucked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Aubrey Banks photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-20
Very sexy, too bad she isn't working anymore. Would have loved to see her getting a big black cock stretching, fo shizzle!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones