Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aubrey James Dashboard

Aubrey James
Date added:
20121120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aubrey James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aubrey James
Aliases:
Kaylen Rae
Date of Birth:
April 9, 1993 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aubrey James Twitter

Aubrey James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 9, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3853th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aubrey James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aubrey James biography

Latest Aubrey James Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-01-13 Aubrey James and her Girlfriend banged by two Guys Views 8351 Duration 10:05 Aubrey James and her Girlfriend banged by two Guys
Added on: 2012-12-26 Cutie Aubrey James gets rubbed all over her naked Body Views 31161 Duration 3:12 Cutie Aubrey James gets rubbed all over her naked Body
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Lancelot1 2015-03-26
as expected ... she goes strictly IR and her career goes down the shitter.
JArhturRank 2014-12-01
A VERY short career. I guess she either needed to make some fast money or met someone and quit the biz. Too bad - a sexy girl
jcorone2000 2014-01-27
She'e perfect for porn. I love her IR scenes.
funkhead 2013-07-19
Anybody out there know if she's already out the game? Aubrey, we barely knew ya
MrMots 2013-06-29
nice butt and a cute freckled face
Urhot75 2013-04-28
I am going to have her some day. So hot.
Deepcover 2013-03-29
She's beautiful. Like whoa...*-*
Stranger101s 2013-02-25
She really has it going on...a solid 10 across the board IMO
skidive 2013-02-24
Nice tits!
gazzo45 2012-12-26
Cute girl, great body, beautiful shaven pussy and arsehole.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones