Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Audrey Elson Dashboard

Audrey Elson
Date added:
20070813
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Audrey Elson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Audrey Elson
Aliases:
Audry Elson
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Detroit Tiger 'D' on upper left arm; between shoulder blades; girl in champagne glass on small of back; orange flowers and three heart cherries on outside right calf; pair of cherries above left ankle

Audrey Elson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on July 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3297th place. She currently has 127 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Audrey Elson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Audrey Elson biography

Latest Audrey Elson Videos (7)

Added on: 2013-11-08 Audrey Elson finds time to enjoy a large Rod Views 9205 Duration 4:57 Audrey Elson finds time to enjoy a large Rod
Added on: 2013-09-22 Audrey Elson has Bone in her Mouth and Pussy Views 3953 Duration 2:00 Audrey Elson has Bone in her Mouth and Pussy
Added on: 2013-03-05 Audrey Elson wraps her Lips hungrily around a big, black Dick Views 6466 Duration 2:33 Audrey Elson wraps her Lips hungrily around a big, black Dick
Added on: 2013-01-15 Audrey Elson sucks and fucks black Dicks for a Cum reward Views 14362 Duration 2:41 Audrey Elson sucks and fucks black Dicks for a Cum reward
Added on: 2012-11-24 Crazy Slut Audrey Elson loves getting Face fucked and Cum gagged Views 20065 Duration 5:00 Crazy Slut Audrey Elson loves getting Face fucked and Cum gagged
Added on: 2012-11-23 Hottie Audrey Elson taking two Cocks in every Hole shes got Views 11418 Duration 5:00 Hottie Audrey Elson taking two Cocks in every Hole shes got
Added on: 2012-10-15 Amused Audrey Elson puts Boyfriend in the Corner to suck Cock Views 21151 Duration 2:27 Amused Audrey Elson puts Boyfriend in the Corner to suck Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

gazzo45 2012-11-24
Attractive face and beautiful big white ass.
shawty 2012-11-14
Love love the interracial stuff baby!
ninapettersson 2012-02-29
I just adore her wide hips, fat and beautiful arse, and her soggy tits! Soft and slim! She could lick my clit anytime! Score: 7 of 10!
Penetrator 2011-12-28
Gave Audrey 3- beauties, because she's much to tall and only small boobed. But her acting earns 5 points, because she fucks often with blacks, doing anal, gangbangs, bukkakings, internals, bondages and excellent deep throatings. Gives 4 points in average!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-15
Service more big black cocks.
johnny316 2011-07-20
she gets nicely double stuffed in bore my asshole 3!!
jonny81 2010-12-08
wow, love her sooooo much :3
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones