Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aurora Lopez Dashboard

Aurora Lopez
Date added:
20120619
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aurora Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aurora Lopez
Aliases:
Aurora Maria Lopez
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Laveno
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aurora Lopez Twitter
  • Aurora Lopez Facebook
  • Aurora Lopez YouTube

Aurora Lopez is a Actress from Italy. She was born in Laveno on August 13, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 16343th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aurora Lopez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aurora Lopez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2015-08-13
May your wishes come true today lovely Aurora as you turn a beautiful 27 years young!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones