Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Autumn Jade Dashboard

Autumn Jade
Date added:
20020218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Autumn Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Autumn Jade
Aliases:
Autumn Day, Autumn Springwater, Autumn-Jade
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntsville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42I-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Clover leaf on right buttock; band around right lower leg
Social Media:
  • Autumn Jade MySpace

Autumn Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Huntsville on October 5, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2046th place. She currently has 101 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Autumn Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Autumn Jade biography

Autumn Jade Official Site Review

Autumn Jade rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Autumn Jade is one of the top starlets of SCORE magazine and I think that it's a good idea to get a copy of the magazine as well, which you can do following the links from the members area of her site. There is a good quantity of content in this site and every boob lover will be really happy with this membership. Make sure you also check out the extras because they are cool. Visit Autumn Jade

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

remccarthy 2013-01-07
Hangin' Bangers!
gazzo45 2012-12-02
Lovely girl with beautiful big boobs!
killjoytheout 2012-10-16
she didnt do alot of hardcore, but she did it. better than these british bitches.
ninapettersson 2012-03-27
I didn't think it would be possible! There must be a god, and the god is called Autumn Jade! My pussy is dripping juice on the floor! Score: 10 of 10!
general Ike 2011-03-15
Her hardcore Autumn Jade At The Gyno is unreal, damn those titties bounce!!
em1 2010-07-21
Autumn, I love the picture of you pulling out your Benoit Balls. How I'd love to pull them for you while I lick your clit!
zamyslewski 2010-05-20
niez?e ma piersi alenaturalneatojuz sieliczyzeniemaplastiku
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones