Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Addams Dashboard

Ava Addams
Date added:
20090113
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Addams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Addams
Aliases:
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gibraltar
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DDD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover above
pubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars inside
right wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; red
rose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lower
back; cro
Social Media:
  • Ava Addams Twitter
  • Ava Addams MySpace
  • Ava Addams YouTube
  • Ava Addams Instagram

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Gibraltar on September 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 36th place. She currently has 680 gallery links and 56 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Addams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Addams biography

Latest Ava Addams Videos (56)

Added on: 2014-07-21 Amazing Ava Addams has wild Sex with her Boss Views 7393 Duration 5:37 Amazing Ava Addams has wild Sex with her Boss
Added on: 2014-07-18 Hot Babe Ava Addams shares Cock with a Friend Views 18335 Duration 8:02 Hot Babe Ava Addams shares Cock with a Friend
Added on: 2014-07-06 European Babe Ava Addams goes on a wild Cock Ride Views 35237 Duration 7:59 European Babe Ava Addams goes on a wild Cock Ride
Added on: 2014-07-01 Ava Addams takes a Cock hard and deep from behind Views 32444 Duration 8:05 Ava Addams takes a Cock hard and deep from behind
Added on: 2014-06-25 Brunette Porn Star Ava Addams spreads wide for Rod Views 26770 Duration 2:00 Brunette Porn Star Ava Addams spreads wide for Rod
Added on: 2014-06-21 Busty Ava Addams sucks and fucks in the Shower Views 40240 Duration 5:22 Busty Ava Addams sucks and fucks in the Shower
Added on: 2014-06-16 Ava Addams gets banged by a Guy in the Jacuzzi Views 27787 Duration 5:34 Ava Addams gets banged by a Guy in the Jacuzzi
Added on: 2014-06-14 Amazing Milf Ava Addams fucks some lucky nerdy Guy Views 29270 Duration 3:03 Amazing Milf Ava Addams fucks some lucky nerdy Guy
Added on: 2014-06-10 Escort Ava Addams rides some Guy's large Schlong Views 25248 Duration 3:33 Escort Ava Addams rides some Guy's large Schlong
Added on: 2014-06-06 Mature Hottie Ava Addams enjoys a rough fucking Views 23820 Duration 7:49 Mature Hottie Ava Addams enjoys a rough fucking

Click here to see all 56 free Ava Addams Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Addams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 83 comments)

chant1962 2014-07-03
SUPER PORNSLUT anal milf!
tylercooper 2014-07-03
Ava is just awesome she seems so sweet and dirty at the same time. Those tits of hers are so perfect
me2153 2014-06-12
I would love to be with her so hot! viva la France!
iliketopwn 2014-06-04
Hottest french milf ever!
augustodeimos 2014-05-28
Hermosa y sexy, no se puede pedir más...bueno, sí, hacerlo con ella
TITE 2014-05-20
TOP 5 IN MY BOOK....OH WHAT A BOOK!!
ercapitano 2014-05-10
Che topa..come me la vorrei trombare
EdJack 2014-05-07
I love this woman!!! she already done any IR yet? will be amazing
TITE 2014-02-24
IS SHE AWESOME....OR WHAT!!!
blackowned 2014-02-22
She got implants because her boobs shrank enormously after giving birth.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones