Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Fabian Dashboard

Ava Fabian
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Fabian Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Fabian
Aliases:
Jacqueline Stone, Ava M. Fabian
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1962 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brewster
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ava Fabian is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Brewster on April 4, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10167th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Fabian is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Fabian biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

rol30 2015-03-13
Classy BABE...LOVE her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones