Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Jay Dashboard

Ava Jay
Date added:
20110109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Jay
Aliases:
Ava Joy
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buffalo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Butterfly below navel
Social Media:
  • Ava Jay Twitter
  • Ava Jay Facebook

Ava Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Buffalo on November 13, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4875th place. She currently has 78 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Jay status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ava Jay biography

Latest Ava Jay Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-09-11 Ava Jay shares a massive Rod with her best Friend Views 8205 Duration 3:00 Ava Jay shares a massive Rod with her best Friend
Added on: 2013-04-27 Ava Jay ditches the Massage for a hardcore fucking Session Views 10280 Duration 3:07 Ava Jay ditches the Massage for a hardcore fucking Session
Added on: 2013-04-07 Ava Jay isn't going anywhere with Dick deep in her fucking Pussy Views 18118 Duration 4:00 Ava Jay isn't going anywhere with Dick deep in her fucking Pussy
Added on: 2012-04-22 Spit Roasted Slut Ava Jay takes a Dick at both Ends Views 12120 Duration 2:00 Spit Roasted Slut Ava Jay takes a Dick at both Ends
Added on: 2012-03-19 Ava Jay parties with her Friends and gets some Cock Views 19457 Duration 2:59 Ava Jay parties with her Friends and gets some Cock

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-03-19
Lovely babe with adorable tiny titties - but what's the betting she gets unnecessary implants?
milesobrian 2011-05-17
What a stunner! This sexy lady will be a superstar in the adult industry-if she wants it and I hope she does!
satanic_boy69 2011-04-01
Just saw her on Jerry Springer. Hope everything works out with her brother.
xarmyman91 2011-01-10
Not bad!! Off to a good start. Just need to see more of her i some sexy photo shoots!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones