Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Lustra Dashboard

Ava Lustra
Date added:
20010526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Lustra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Lustra
Aliases:
Ava Lustre
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chester Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
52F-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Ava Lustra is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Chester Heights on September 19, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5208th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Lustra is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ava Lustra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

wambotaptheguru 2012-06-24
My all time dream woman!!!
essexy 2012-04-28
Looking good
camplo72 2010-01-26
if only she would do a come back..i know there would be more ppl into her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones