Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Avalon Dashboard

Avalon
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Avalon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Avalon
Aliases:
Allison Dark, Jennifer Avalon, Carolyn Monroe, Jennifer George, Tracy Smith, Ashley Jordan, Crystal Monroe, Tracy Ryan, Tracy Angeles, Dalia Avalon, Stacy Noel
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cedar Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nostril
Tattoos:
None

Avalon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cedar Falls on March 14, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2763th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Avalon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Avalon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

milesobrian 2013-03-14
Happy 41st birthday to the lovely Avalon!
Yeow 2012-07-29
Gorgeous face, perfect nose, and the BEST NATURAL TITS EVER! She'll always be young here on FreeOnes, lol.
TITE 2012-05-23
SHE IS SUPER HOT, AND GOT SKILLZ!
DuanCulo 2011-06-11
perfection.
zhurddo 2011-05-24
absolutely gorgeous, sexy, one of my favorites
Chumpyman 2011-03-27
Long retired, she remains deep in my heart. I'm obsessed with this girl, one of the most beautiful ever to do a hardcore scene.
sierratango1 2011-01-16
one of my absolute favorites. Beautiful.
sierratango1 2011-01-16
one of my absolute favorites
yousin 2010-12-06
So gorgeous, breathtaking beauty. Reminds me of a youngish Joanna Lumley. (Joanna, you are still hot.)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones