Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Avril Hall Dashboard

Avril Hall
Date added:
20111129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Avril Hall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Avril Hall
Aliases:
Avrill Hall
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Avril Hall Twitter
  • Avril Hall Facebook

Avril Hall is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 26, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2089th place. She currently has 289 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Avril Hall biography

Latest Avril Hall Videos (23)

Added on: 2016-07-23 Avril Hall gets naked and spreads her pink Snatch Views 6078 Duration 7:26 Avril Hall gets naked and spreads her pink Snatch
Added on: 2016-04-26 Avril Hall strips and plays with her wet Coochie Views 5466 Duration 6:24 Avril Hall strips and plays with her wet Coochie
Added on: 2016-01-25 Avril Hall gets on her Knees and chokes on his Rod Views 3057 Duration 2:29 Avril Hall gets on her Knees and chokes on his Rod
Added on: 2015-12-24 Blonde Babe Avril Hall gives her Lover good Head Views 1947 Duration 2:19 Blonde Babe Avril Hall gives her Lover good Head
Added on: 2015-09-23 Avril Hall pleasures two hard Dicks with her Mouth Views 3424 Duration 2:26 Avril Hall pleasures two hard Dicks with her Mouth
Added on: 2014-10-16 Avril Hall takes a Cumshot in a wild Gangbang Views 19697 Duration 2:15 Avril Hall takes a Cumshot in a wild Gangbang
Added on: 2014-05-14 Avril Hall rides a large Dong after giving Footjob Views 6871 Duration 5:16 Avril Hall rides a large Dong after giving Footjob
Added on: 2013-10-24 Avril Hall has fiery Sex with her Boyfriend Views 13943 Duration 7:59 Avril Hall has fiery Sex with her Boyfriend
Added on: 2013-09-22 Avril Hall works on a stiff One in the Garage Views 18770 Duration 3:03 Avril Hall works on a stiff One in the Garage
Added on: 2013-09-16 Avril Hall relives a hardcore fucking Session Views 16327 Duration 13:47 Avril Hall relives a hardcore fucking Session

Click here to see all 23 free Avril Hall Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

lamarwynn 2015-10-24
My top 3 young blondes are Naomi woods, Avril hall, Piper perri did I miss anyone ??
lamarwynn 2015-10-24
I love her innocent girl next door look , u rock Avril hall
mrroboto 2015-05-09
Her twitter has been updated since 2013, is Avril still active?
guyute 2015-04-21
I would love to drop my dick in this girls tight pussy and blow loads on her slutty face!
grooviefan 2015-04-05
such a sleek and sexy figure. Hope her career is along one for men who love adult film. stunning.
jdhoner 2014-05-29
Haha..sorry misspelling here.. Yeah, please Avril leave your perfect body alone. Also, why is your Twitter not updated anymore since early 2013? And are you finally going to do your anal/IR videos? Thanx
DONKEY96 2014-05-21
No Stupid INK!!!! Keep it that way your skin is gorgeous!
lsupermanl 2014-04-02
I agree she doesn't need any surgery. I would give her face a 10 and body an 8.
xxxlmaitre 2014-03-29
Perfect. Plain and simple...
nippa 2013-01-07
Avril, please please please NEVER EVER GET SURGERY, u r fuckn smokin as is. these other girls are just mutilating their bodies. keep yours just the way it is, its fucking bangin
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones