Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Avy Lee Roth Dashboard

Avy Lee Roth
Date added:
20041205
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Avy Lee Roth Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Avy Lee Roth
Aliases:
Mrs. Roth, Purificacion Navia Diaz, Avy Roth, Avy Lee, Avi Lee Roth, Avey, Avey Lee, Pixie
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Almendrajelo, Badajoz
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-27-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on left shoulder; large naked goddess with surrounding aura partially covered by snakes left calf; right forearm.
Social Media:
  • Avy Lee Roth Facebook
  • Avy Lee Roth MySpace

Avy Lee Roth is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Almendrajelo, Badajoz on December 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2780th place. She currently has 119 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Avy Lee Roth is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Avy Lee Roth biography

Latest Avy Lee Roth Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-05-15 Sexy Housewife Avy Lee Roth feasts on ebony Boner Views 2559 Duration 2:36 Sexy Housewife Avy Lee Roth feasts on ebony Boner
Added on: 2013-08-27 Avy Lee Roth grinds the Pole and gets a Cum Reward Views 7101 Duration 6:13 Avy Lee Roth grinds the Pole and gets a Cum Reward
Added on: 2013-08-20 Avy Lee Roth fucks a hard Knob in the Bedroom Views 5315 Duration 6:17 Avy Lee Roth fucks a hard Knob in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-08-13 Avy Lee Roth opens her Clit for some Hardwood Views 4690 Duration 6:16 Avy Lee Roth opens her Clit for some Hardwood
Added on: 2013-01-09 Avy Lee Roth gets a sampling of both light and dark man Meat Views 13220 Duration 2:39 Avy Lee Roth gets a sampling of both light and dark man Meat
Added on: 2012-03-28 Sexy Alt Girl Avy Lee Roth riding a very lucky fat Guys Dick Views 21421 Duration 2:22 Sexy Alt Girl Avy Lee Roth riding a very lucky fat Guys Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

douggy510 2014-05-21
34 my ass lol she looks about in her mid 20's
latexorlesbian 2012-05-12
Sorry but the link with her pleasing an overweight guy eating food turns me off. I still love you anyway Avy.
Teen Rider 2012-03-28
nice pelvis area and tummy. Very nice boobs and does not look like fake. Very beautiful creation of God!
JArhturRank 2012-03-28
She and Rebecca Linares are a couple of Spanish sluts who are game for anything it seems
gazzo45 2012-03-23
This is one naughty little slut.
peter_draggin 2011-02-24
she wouldn't like me. my meat isn't dark enough.
AdamsApple1963 2010-12-12
Happy Birthday!
smokinj182 2010-05-12
does she smoke pot...id totally get high with her.....then see where the night goes....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones