Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Axana Shyker Dashboard

Axana Shyker
Date added:
20120810
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Axana Shyker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Axana Shyker
Aliases:
Aksana, Aksana Shyker
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34G-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Axana Shyker is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on March 8, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 25069th place. She currently has 3 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Axana Shyker status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Axana Shyker biography

Latest Axana Shyker Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-10-11 Hot Brunnete Axana Shyker takes a good Humping Views 1523 Duration 2:02 Hot Brunnete Axana Shyker takes a good Humping
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

2curious62 2014-01-20
This woman is most definitely one of my all-time favorites! She is, in my book, from top to bottom absolutely AMAZING 100% cock hardening HOT! I can't imagine how she has not become a huge porn-star unless it has been her own choice to lay low.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones