Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aya Nielsen Dashboard

Aya Nielsen
Date added:
20090121
Country:
Denmark
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aya Nielsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aya Nielsen
Aliases:
Aya Holmes, Aya Saito
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kobenhavn
Country of Origin:
Denmark
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Aya Nielsen is a Porn Star from Denmark. She was born in Kobenhavn on November 6, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 21005th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aya Nielsen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aya Nielsen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

LovenTwister 2014-09-28
Wish Aya Nielsen had a facebook page, would love to chat.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones