Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aya Sakuraba Dashboard

Aya Sakuraba
Date added:
20100709
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aya Sakuraba Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aya Sakuraba
Aliases:
Chizuru Hoshino, Natsuki Ishihara, Tomoko Sakuraba, Nagisa, Rie Ebikawa, Yuka Wakamatsu
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Aya Sakuraba is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on December 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8311th place. She currently has 87 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aya Sakuraba is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aya Sakuraba biography

Latest Aya Sakuraba Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-06-07 Aya Sakuraba gets herself two fucking Dicks to suck on Views 7254 Duration 7:09 Aya Sakuraba gets herself two fucking Dicks to suck on
Added on: 2013-05-06 Aya Sakuraba works over fucking Dick in her tight Pussy Views 8010 Duration 7:10 Aya Sakuraba works over fucking Dick in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-03-04 Aya Sakuraba gets fucked hard and drains two Dicks of their Cum Views 6316 Duration 7:10 Aya Sakuraba gets fucked hard and drains two Dicks of their Cum
Added on: 2012-05-18 Idol Aya Sakuraba gets slammed in her sexy black Stockings Views 23007 Duration 3:07 Idol Aya Sakuraba gets slammed in her sexy black Stockings
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-01-11
She's one hot babe!See her in M's Urine Academy and be amazed!It's off the charts!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones