Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aylar Lie Dashboard

Aylar Lie
Date added:
20070528
Country:
Iran
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aylar Lie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aylar Lie
Aliases:
Aylar Diante Lie, Princess Diana, Persian Princess Diana
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tehran
Country of Origin:
Iran
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aylar Lie Twitter
  • Aylar Lie MySpace
  • Aylar Lie YouTube
  • Aylar Lie Instagram

Aylar Lie is a Porn Star from Iran. She was born in Tehran on February 12, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4923th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aylar Lie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aylar Lie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
very pretty lady
essexy 2012-03-12
What a pretty face especially with sperm on it. I like her alot hope there is more to come
freedy666 2011-02-21
linda y bastante puta
Holt1 2010-10-30
7 scenes with 13 guys. Not a bad run.
dongar1 2010-07-03
She is vey hot, too bad I like only 1 schlong movies.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones