Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aylen Alvarez Dashboard

Aylen Alvarez
Date added:
20091018
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aylen Alvarez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aylen Alvarez
Aliases:
Ayleen Alvarez
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santiago de Cuba
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aylen Alvarez Facebook
  • Aylen Alvarez MySpace

Aylen Alvarez is a Supermodel from Cuba. She was born in Santiago de Cuba on February 8, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8995th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aylen Alvarez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aylen Alvarez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

younastybw 2011-09-13
Love this woman's body
DVLZ33 2011-07-30
She is so youthful for her 36 years, and god shes amazing, wish she did porn, then there would be links.
2012i 2011-01-20
i agree yeah wheres the links
jesneldem 2011-01-12
she's baddd, too bad there's not enough links of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones