Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ayumu Sena Dashboard

Ayumu Sena
Date added:
20120208
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ayumu Sena Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ayumu Sena
Aliases:
Aiko Hirose, Akino Yoshimura
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nagano prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ayumu Sena Twitter

Ayumu Sena is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Nagano prefecture on November 9, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14983th place. She currently has 69 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ayumu Sena is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ayumu Sena biography

Latest Ayumu Sena Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-06-25 Asian Porn Star Ayumu Sena gives BJ at Interview Views 8592 Duration 5:09 Asian Porn Star Ayumu Sena gives BJ at Interview
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones