Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Azalea Lee Dashboard

Azalea Lee
Date added:
20060223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Azalea Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Azalea Lee
Aliases:
Azalia Lee
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Lower Back

Azalea Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 16, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 11339th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Azalea Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Azalea Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-01-16
Wishing the sexy sweetie a very happy birthday today!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones