Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alessandra Marquez Dashboard

Alessandra Marquez
Date added:
20070930
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alessandra Marquez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alessandra Marquez
Aliases:
Alessandra Marques, Alessandra Max, Alessandra Marquis, Lassandra Marques, Melissa Brasil, Melissa Karen, Agatha Mello, Alexandra Max, Alexandra Marques
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Large peacock tattoo on thigh
Social Media:
  • Alessandra Marquez MySpace

Alessandra Marquez is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paulo on March 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4407th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alessandra Marquez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alessandra Marquez biography

Latest Alessandra Marquez Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-06-22 Alessandra Marquez nailed from behind after a BJ Views 4241 Duration 9:42 Alessandra Marquez nailed from behind after a BJ
Added on: 2012-08-26 Anal fucking Alessandra Marquez rides that Cock Views 17738 Duration 5:00 Anal fucking Alessandra Marquez rides that Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2015-07-13
Just have to say ahh-Alessandra...what a babe!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-10-26
I luv u Alicehandra!
Covero 2012-01-22
Adoro a Alessandra!
iluvazz 2011-04-07
super sexy brazilian love the tatoo and wat a round brown ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones