Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Detmer Dashboard

Amanda Detmer
Date added:
20020609
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Detmer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Detmer
Aliases:
Amanda Targett
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chico
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amanda Detmer Facebook
  • Amanda Detmer MySpace

Amanda Detmer is a Actress from United States. She was born in Chico on September 27, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 29093th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Detmer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amanda Detmer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones