Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ananda Saint James Dashboard

Ananda Saint James
Date added:
20050314
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ananda Saint James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ananda Saint James
Aliases:
Ananda St. James
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34E-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ananda Saint James is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 1, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 15654th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ananda Saint James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ananda Saint James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

younastybw 2010-09-26
She's a cutie.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones