Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Crisa Dashboard

Angel Crisa
Date added:
20071127
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Crisa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Crisa
Aliases:
Tasty Crisa
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42H-30-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angel Crisa MySpace

Angel Crisa is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on December 25, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 22508th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Crisa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angel Crisa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMots 2013-03-08
she has a great rack and i love the curves. hope she gets booked for some scenes!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones