Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Miller Dashboard

Ava Miller
Date added:
20060523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Miller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Miller
Aliases:
Ftv Maura
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-28-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ava Miller is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5958th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Miller is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ava Miller biography

Latest Ava Miller Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-26 Sucking Ava Miller gives a pretty awesome Blowjob Views 9367 Duration 3:37 Sucking Ava Miller gives a pretty awesome Blowjob
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Ava was great too bad this hot little cunt retired si soon.
zhurddo 2011-05-24
so fucking natural girl! just love her, she turns me on hard!
zhurddo 2011-05-24
pretty natural babe! hot body, turns me on! love her
Bigthrob 2010-11-05
Wow.. Ava is totally adorable, such a natural beauty.. 10/10!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones