What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

AJ Estrada Biography

AJ Estrada
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
AJ Estrada 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Long Beach 
Date of Birth: January 10, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: A.J. Estrada 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2013 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4267 Rank yesterday 4556
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann