What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abbey Brooks Biography

Abbey Brooks
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Abbey Brooks 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Abbey Brooks Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Detroit 
Date of Birth: February 17, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Abbey Brookes, Abbey Brook, Abbey Brookess, Abby Brooklly Browning, Abby Brooks 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Two in navel 
Extra text: Heritage: Native American. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
371 Rank yesterday 357
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames