What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abigail Mac Biography

Abigail Mac
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Abigail Mac 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Abigail Mac Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MD - Maryland 
Place of Birth: Baltimore 
Date of Birth: June 2, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: FTV Abigail, Abigail Mack 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2015 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Letters and numbers below back of neck 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month - September 2014 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
61 Rank yesterday 49
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Summer Brielle 4 Lucie Wilde 7 Viola Oh 10 Abigail Mac 13 Skin Diamond
2 Eva Lovia 5 Nina Elle 8 Xo Gisele 11 Carter Cruise 14 Melena Tara
3 Malena Morgan 6 Lacy Spice 9 Shrima 12 Piper Perri 15 Nensi B Medina