What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adina Jewel Biography

Adina Jewel
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Adina Jewel 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: Jamaica
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Kingston 
Date of Birth: February 13, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Black Passion, Angela Ass-sets, Pebbles Stone 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1998 - 2010 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left quad; left shoulder; four leaf clover with "Lucky" underneath lower back 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Adina Jewel DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3653 Rank yesterday 5749
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx