What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adria Michelle Biography

Adria Michelle
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Adria Michelle 
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Latvia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Riga 
Date of Birth: March 5, 1979 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Adria Noir 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 - 2012 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5975 Rank yesterday 9996
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli