Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Agnetis Miracle Biography

Agnetis Miracle
Date added:
20130804
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Agnetis Miracle 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Agnetis Miracle Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Poland
Date of Birth: June 5, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Duana 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32KK-25-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - unknown
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1851 Rank yesterday 1547
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Lucy Zara 7 Ashley Emma 10 Davon Kim 13 Lorena Garcia
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Maria Swan 14 Leanne Crow
3 Emma Leigh 6 Emily Addison 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Destiny Moody 15 Denise Milani